Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 62
     Profile contains photos: 26
     In Memory: 29
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 26
     Military Service: 27
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 62    Newest Members: 61    Latest Comments: 49  


Jon Altenbernd   
Judy Anderson   
James Ashby    
Nancy Avenson (Kath)    
Colleen Baxter (Tracy)   
Ann Becker (Sinnott)   
Pat Benham (Shore)
Dave Bergman    
Leroy Bittman   
Rollie Boldt   
Donna Breezee   
Jeanette Breitbach (Kurtti)
Bob Brown     
Don Buerkley    
Murray Bunness   
Dwight Burlingame    
Barb Carey (Rezac)   
Roberta Chatfield   
John Cheney    
Marcia Chermak    
Jim Colby     
Janelle Condiff (Pike)
Everett Crandall  
Kathleen Cressel   
Kenny Davis   
Arnold Duerr   
Kenneth Duncanson
Eileen Eischens (Hache)
Leroy Eischens    
Wallace Erickson
Paulette Fairbanks (Molin)
Bill Fisher   
Joann Fix (Flath)
Paulette Fix (Vonbehren)
Joe Fowler     
Mary Frazee (Clark)   
Barry Gottsman   
John Hanson   
Judy Harvala (Henderson)    
Bob Heeren    
Linda Helten (Leicht)   
Jeanette Henderson (Shute)
Jerry Highman
John Hinchley
Earl Hoefs    
Darrell Holmer   
William Iles    
Karen Jacobson (Lucken)    
Karen Johnson (Roberts)    
Tom Jones    
Ruth Jorgenson (O'Leary)
Virginia King    
Rodney Lake    
Tom Larson    
Trudee Larson (Strickland)   
Wayne Larson
Leila Lesmeister (Wilder)    
Larry Long     
Laura Lydell (Fowler)   
Jenny Mack (Warne)
Lee Malm     
Pat Malm   
Nancy McDowell    
Merle Meisner     
Jane Moehlman (Hughes)    
Patricia Moyer (Shober)
Paul Nilson    
David Nyhus   
Linda Oftedahl (Peck)    
Dwaine Ogden
Lowell (Swede) Olson    
Jill Ottarson (Colgrove)   
Esther Pape (Peabody)   
Norma Parks (Dengler)   
Alyce Pence (Cullen)
Leah Penesa (Molina)    
Larry Petersen   
Carol Peterson (Thiede)
Kathleen Plummer (Pastor)   
Donald Potter   
Teresa Potter (Benson)   
Eugene Pritchard
Pamela Pritchett (Roberts)   
Kathy Rader (Pawlicki)   
Alice Radke (Jackson)   
Audrey Resch (Burlingame)   
Myron Robbins   
Mary Rock (Favorite)   
Stella Rock
Betty Rohwer (Tobin)  
Don Rooney    
Judy Rooney (Rooney)    
Joyce Schauer (Hesse)   
Ken Schoessler
Lee Sedgwick (Anderst)    
Paul Shannon   
Darwin Shaver
Gary Siegford     
Rose Sittig (Luhman)   
Betty Snelling   
Gary Snelling
Dean Stearns
Wilma Strunk (Laxton)
Jack Tesch    
Michael Thelen
Thomas Thelen   
Gerald Triggs    
Denny Wagner   
Anita Walsh (Dearhamer)   
Ronald Waterman
Connie Weaver (Binning)   
Benny Weeks    
Dorothy Whitcomb   
Jean Williams (O'Malley)
Larry Williams   
Richard Williams
Joe Wright    
Becky Zauche (Mindrum)   

Guest Members

Dave (Lefty) Anderson    
Rick Cochran    
William Cruse (Son)    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.